2013年11月5日星期二

HP HP0-Y36, de formation et d'essai

Vous serez impressionné par le service après vendre de Pass4Test, le service en ligne 24h et la mise à jour après vendre sont gratuit pour vous pendant un an, et aussi vous allez recevoir les informations plus nouvelles à propos de test Certification IT. Vous aurez un résultat imaginaire en coûtant un peu d'argent. D'ailleurs, vous pouvez économier beaucoup de temps et d'efforts avec l'aide de Pass4Test. C'est vraiment un bon marché de choisir le Pass4Test comme le guide de formation.

Pass4Test est un site qui peut réalise le rêve de beaucoup de professionnels. Pass4Test peut vous donner un coup de main pour réussir le test Certification HP HP0-Y36 via son guide d'étude. Est-ce que vous vous souciez de test Certification HP HP0-Y36? Est-ce que vous êtes en cours de penser à chercher quelques Q&As à vous aider? Pass4Test peut résoudre ces problèmes. Les documentations offertes par Pass4Test peuvent vous provider une préparation avant le test plus efficace. Le test de simulation de Pass4Test est presque le même que le test réel. Étudier avec le guide d'étude de Pass4Test, vous pouvez passer le test avec une haute note.

On peut voir que beaucoup de candidats ratent le test HP HP0-Y36 quand même avec l'effort et beaucoup de temps dépensés. Cest une bonne preuve que le test HP HP0-Y36 est difficile à réussir. Pass4Test offre le guide d'étude bien fiable. Sauf le test HP HP0-Y36, Pass4Test peut offrir les Q&As des autres test Certification IT.

Il demande les connaissances professionnelles pour passer le test HP HP0-Y36. Si vous manquez encore ces connaissances, vous avez besoin de Pass4Test comme une resourece de ces connaissances essentielles pour le test. Pass4Test et ses experts peuvent vous aider à renfocer ces connaissances et vous offrir les Q&As. Pass4Test fais tous efforts à vous aider à se renforcer les connaissances professionnelles et à passer le test. Choisir le Pass4Test peut non seulement à obtenir le Certificat HP HP0-Y36, et aussi vous offrir le service de la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an. Si malheureusement, vous ratez le test, votre argent sera 100% rendu.

Vous pouvez trouver un meilleur boulot dans l'industrie IT à travers d'obtenir le test HP HP0-Y36, la voie à la réussite de votre professionnel sera ouverte pour vous.

Code d'Examen: HP0-Y36
Nom d'Examen: HP (Deploying HP Enterprise Networks)
Questions et réponses: 73 Q&As

HP0-Y36 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/HP0-Y36.html

NO.1 Which parameters must be configured on two PE routers to provision an Ethernet L2VPN in Martini
mode? (Select four.)
A. PW-ID
B. LDP Remote Peer
C. VPN Instance
D. Service Instance
E. S-VID
F. L2VPN Address Family
G. Route Distinguisher
H. IP Binding
Answer: A,B,D,E

certification HP   HP0-Y36   certification HP0-Y36

NO.2 Which BGP attributes must be present in a BGP routing update? (Select three.)
A. community
B. MED
C. origin type
D. local preference
E. AS path
F. next hop
Answer: C,E,F

certification HP   certification HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36 examen   HP0-Y36 examen

NO.3 Which technology in an MPLS L2VPN can provide ordered delivery of Ethernet frames?
A. TCP-based L2VPN
B. Control Word
C. Ethernet raw access circuit
D. VLAN pseudowire class
E. MPLS EXP bits
Answer: B

certification HP   certification HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36 examen

NO.4 Click the Exhibit button.
A provider of MPLS services offers multiple types of MPLS-based VPNs to its customers. Provider Edge
router PE-1 directly connects to the following three customers:
What is the minimum number of LDP peers established on Router PE-1?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4
E. 5
Answer: B

HP   HP0-Y36   certification HP0-Y36

NO.5 Click the Exhibit button.
Router-1 and Router-2 are BGP peers. Router-2 and Router-3 are BGP peers. However, Router-3 has not
learned the 16.0.0.0/8 BGP route. How can you resolve this issue? (Select two.)
A. Enable IGP synchronization on all routers.
B. Prepend AS1 to the 16.0.0.0/8 route on Router-1.
C. Enable BGP peering between Router-1 and Router-3.
D. Adjust the local preference of 16.0.0.0/8 on Router-1.
E. Configure Router-2 as a route reflector and Router-1 and Router-3 as clients.
F. Establish a physical link between Router-1 and Router-3.
Answer: C,E

certification HP   HP0-Y36 examen   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36

NO.6 What can be included in BGP or multi-protocol BGP Network Layer Reachability Information (NLRI)?
(Select three.)
A. AS 65001
B. 10.0.0.0 /9
C. MED
D. Remote LDP Session
E. BGP ORF
F. VPN Target
G. VPLS Label Block
H. 6500:301:192.168.0.0 /16
Answer: B,G,H

HP   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36 examen   certification HP0-Y36

NO.7 Which characteristics of a Circuit Cross Connect (CCC) L2VPN distinguish it from the Martini or
Kompella versions? (Select two.)
A. It requires a stack of three MPLS labels.
B. It includes exactly two endpoints of the VPN.
C. It can operate with fewer than two MPLS labels.
D. It does not require any Label signaling.
Answer: C,D

HP examen   certification HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36 examen   HP0-Y36 examen

NO.8 Click the Exhibit button.
A provider of MPLS services configures MPLS Layer-3 VPN services for two customers. Each customer
has three branch offices that will be interconnected. The address blocks chosen by the customers for
each site are:
The provider has established only four Multi-Protocol BGP peers as shown in the exhibit. PE-4 has no
customer connections. Neither MPLS L3VPN is functional. Which configuration steps are required if this
topology is to be operational for both customers.? (Select two.)
A. Create VPN instances Customer A and Customer B on PE-4.
B. Configure PE-4 as a route-reflector within the bgp l3vpn-family.
C. Configure PE-4 as a route-reflector within the ipv4-family vpnv4.
D. Configure PE-4 as a route-reflector within the ipv4-family vpn-instance Cust-A and vpn-instance
Customer B.
E. Configure PE-4 as a bgp route-reflector.
F. Configure MBGP peers for P-10, P-20, and P-30.
Answer: A,C

HP   certification HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36

NO.9 In the configuration of a Martini version L2VPN on two PE routers, which parameter must be identical?
A. S-VID
B. PW-ID
C. VLAN-ID
D. Service Instance number
E. VPN-Target
F. Remote LDP Peer IP address
Answer: B

HP   HP0-Y36   certification HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36 examen

NO.10 Click the Exhibit button.
A provider of MPLS services configures MPLS Layer-3 VPN services for two customers. Each customer
has three branch offices that will be interconnected. The address blocks chosen by the customers for
each site are:
The provider uses OSPF as its IGP with the Loopback 0 addresses shown as the OSPF router-id and the
MPLS LSR-ID. Customer A Site 1 successfully pings Customer A Site 2. This ICMP echo request is
captured on the Ethernet segment between routers P-10 and P-20. What is found on this packet capture?
(Select two.)
A. MPLS VPN label
B. VPN target
C. MPLS outer label corresponding to the LSR-ID of P-20
D. MPLS outer label corresponding to FEC 16.0.0.2
E. route distinguisher
Answer: A,D

certification HP   certification HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36 examen   HP0-Y36

Selon les feedbacks les professionnels bien réputés dans l'Industrie IT, Pass4Test est un bon catalyseur de leurs succès. L'outil de formation offert par Pass4Test leur aide d'économiser le temps et l'argent, le plus important est qu'ils aient passé le test HP HP0-Y36 avec succès. Pass4Test est un fournissur fiable. Vous allez réaliser votre rêve avec l'aide de Pass4Test.

没有评论:

发表评论