2014年1月4日星期六

Le dernier examen SAP C_TFIN52_65 gratuit Télécharger

Pass4Test est un site professionnel qui répondre les demandes de beaucoup clients. Les candidats qui ont déjà passer leurs premiers test Certification IT ont devenus les suivis de Pass4Test. Grâce à la bonne qualité des documentations, Pass4Test peut aider tous candidats à réussir le test SAP C_TFIN52_65.

Dépenser assez de temps et d'argent pour réussir le test SAP C_TFIN52_65 ne peut pas vous assurer à passer le test SAP C_TFIN52_65 sans aucune doute. Choisissez le Pass4Test, moins d'argent coûtés mais plus sûr pour le succès de test. Dans cette société, le temps est tellement précieux que vous devez choisir un bon site à vous aider. Choisir le Pass4Test symbole le succès dans le future.

Pass4Test est un site à offrir les Q&As de tout les tests Certification IT. Chez Pass4Test, vous pouvez trouvez de meilleurs matériaux. Nos guides d'étude vous permettent de réussir le test Certification SAP C_TFIN52_65 sans aucune doute, sinon nous allons rendre votre argent d'acheter la Q&A et la mettre à jour tout de suite, en fait, c'est une situation très rare. Bien que il existe plusieurs façons à améliorer votre concurrence de carrière, Pass4Test est lequel plus efficace : Moins d'argent et moins de temps dépensés, plus sûr à passer le test Certification. De plus, un an de service après vendre est gratuit pour vous.

Code d'Examen: C_TFIN52_65
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As

Le test SAP C_TFIN52_65 peut bien examnier les connaissances et techniques professionnelles. Pass4Test est votre raccourci amené au succès de test SAP C_TFIN52_65. Chez Pass4Test, vous n'avez pas besoin de dépenser trop de temps et d'argent juste pour préparer le test SAP C_TFIN52_65. Travaillez avec l'outil formation de Pass4Test visé au test, il ne vous demande que 20 heures à préparer.

C'est sûr que le Certificat SAP C_TFIN52_65 puisse améliorer le lendemain de votre carrière. Parce que si vous pouvez passer le test SAP C_TFIN52_65, c'est une meilleure preuve de vos connaissances professionnelles et de votre bonne capacité à être qualifié d'un bon boulot. Le Certificat SAP C_TFIN52_65 peut bien tester la professionnalité de IT.

C_TFIN52_65 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/C_TFIN52_65.html

NO.1 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D

certification SAP   C_TFIN52_65 examen   certification C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   certification C_TFIN52_65

NO.2 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks for
customers.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 examen   C_TFIN52_65   certification C_TFIN52_65   certification C_TFIN52_65

NO.3 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65

NO.4 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65

NO.5 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal? (Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C

certification SAP   certification C_TFIN52_65   certification C_TFIN52_65

NO.6 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65

NO.7 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   certification C_TFIN52_65

NO.8 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B

SAP   C_TFIN52_65 examen   C_TFIN52_65 examen   certification C_TFIN52_65   certification C_TFIN52_65

NO.9 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D

certification SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 examen   certification C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 examen

NO.10 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D

certification SAP   C_TFIN52_65 examen   C_TFIN52_65   certification C_TFIN52_65

Après une longue attente, les documentations de test SAP C_TFIN52_65 qui combinent tous les efforts des experts de Pas4Test sont finalement sorties. Les documentations de Pass4Test sont bien répandues pendant les candidats. L'outil de formation est réputée par sa haute précision et grade couverture des questions, d'ailleurs, il est bien proche que test réel. Vous pouvez réussir le test SAP C_TFIN52_65 à la première fois.

没有评论:

发表评论