2014年2月1日星期六

Dernières H3C GB0-280 de la pratique de l'examen questions et réponses téléchargement gratuit

Dans n'importe quelle industrie, tout le monde espère une meilleure occasion de se promouvoir, surtout dans l'industrie de IT. Les professionnelles dans l'industrie IT ont envie d'une plus grande space de se développer. Le Certificat H3C GB0-280 peut réaliser ce rêve. Et Pass4Test peut vous aider à réussir le test H3C GB0-280.

Il y a beaucoup de gans ambitieux dansn l'Industrie IT. Pour monter à une autre hauteur dans la carrière, et être plus proche du pic de l'Industrie IT. On peut choisir le test H3C GB0-280 à se preuver. Mais le taux du succès et bien bas. Participer le test H3C GB0-280 est un choix intelligent. Dans l'Industrie IT de plus en plus intense, on doit trouver une façon à s'améliorer. Vous pouvez chercher plusieurs façons à vous aider pour réussir le test.

Code d'Examen: GB0-280
Nom d'Examen: H3C (Constructing Enterprise-level Routing Networks)
Questions et réponses: 400 Q&As

C'est un bon choix si vous prendre l'outil de formation de Pass4Test. Vous pouvez télécharger tout d'abord le démo gratuit pour prendre un essai. Vous aurez plus confiances sur Pass4Test après l'essai de notre démo. Si malheureusement, vous ne passe pas le test, votre argent sera tout rendu.

Pass4Test est un site d'offrir l'outil de formation convenable pour les candidats de test Certification IT. Le produit de Pass4Test peut aider les candidats à économiser les temps et les efforts. L'outil de formation est bien proche que test réel. Vous allez réussir le test 100% avec l'aide de test simulation de Pass4Test. C'est une bonne affaire à prendre le Certificat IT en coûtant un peu d'argent. N'hésitez plus d'ajouter l'outil de formation au panier.

Les produits de Pass4Test sont recherchés par les experts de Pass4Test qui se profitent de leurs connaissances et leurs expériences dans l'Idustrie IT. Si vous allez participer le test H3C GB0-280, vous devez choisir Pass4Test. La Q&A de Pass4Test peut vous aider à préparer mieux le test H3C GB0-280 avec sa grande couiverture des questions. En face d'un test très difficile, vous pouvez obtenir le Certificat H3C GB0-280 sans aucune doute.

GB0-280 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/GB0-280.html

NO.1 Topic 1, D
D
1. To check the IP address of the DR and BDR in the OSPF area, you can use ( )
A. display ospf routing
B. display ospf error
C. display ospf interface
D. display ospf peer
Answer: C,D

H3C   GB0-280   GB0-280   GB0-280
Topic 2, A
A

NO.2 For a router running the OSPF protocol, Router ID is the unique identifier of a router.
According to
the protocol, the Router ID must be unique in the following scope ( )
A. In the network segment
B. In the area
C. In the AS internal
D. In the whole Internet
Answer: C

H3C   certification GB0-280   GB0-280 examen   certification GB0-280   certification GB0-280   certification GB0-280
Topic 4, B
B

NO.3 OSPF categorizes the AS external route into 2 parts: Type 1 and Type 2. Which of the following
are Type 1 AS external routes? ( )
A. Imported static routes.
B. Imported RIP routes.
C. Imported routes from other ASs.
D. Imported BGP routes.
Answer: A,B,C

H3C   GB0-280   certification GB0-280   GB0-280   GB0-280   certification GB0-280
Topic 4, B
B

NO.4 Which of the following are right about BGP confederation? ( )
A. It partitions an AS into several sub-ASs. The IBGP peer in the sub-AS fully connects to each
other, and meanwhile connects to other sub-ASs.
B. The confederation can easily detect the route loop in the AS.
C. EBGP is adopted between the sub-ASs, the confederation itself and the AS external.
D. Such important information as the next hop, MED and Local-Preference will not lose when
traversing the sub-AS.
Answer: A,B,C,D

H3C examen   GB0-280   GB0-280   GB0-280 examen
Topic 6, E
E

NO.5 Which of the following are right about the ACL rule in the IPSEC? ( )
A. permit means to enable IPSEC on the defined data flow
B. deny means to transparently transmit and disable the IPSEC on the defined data flow
C. Data flow without definition will be discarded
D. Data flow without definition will be transparently transmitted
Answer: A,B,D

certification H3C   GB0-280   GB0-280 examen   GB0-280 examen   GB0-280

NO.6 According to the OSPF protocol, for a intra-area router operating in the Stub area, which kind
of
LSA is impossible to appear in its LSDB? ( )
A. Router LSA (Type = 1);
B. Network LSA (Type = 2);
C. Network Summary LSA (Type = 3);
D. ASBR Summary LSA (Type = 4);
E. AS External LSA (Type = 5);
Answer: E

certification H3C   GB0-280 examen   GB0-280 examen   GB0-280
Topic 1, D
D

NO.7 Which of the following are right about BGP route dampening? ( )
A. BGP route dampening is caused by the un-stability of the route.
B. The penalty of route flapping becomes heavier with time going.
C. The route under penalty will not be notified until it disappears from the routing table.
D. When there is route flapping, the Update packet will be advertised repeatedly in the network.
Answer: A,D

H3C   GB0-280   GB0-280
Topic 3, F
F

NO.8 What are the preparations before you make IKE configuration? ( )
A. Decide the authentication algorithm during the IKE exchange.
B. Decide the encryption algorithm during the IKE exchange.
C. Decide the DH algorithm during the IKE exchange.
D. Decide the identity authentication mechanism for the exchange parties.
Answer: A,B,C,D

H3C   GB0-280 examen   GB0-280   GB0-280
Topic 5, C
C

NO.9 Which of the following are the wrong description to the BGP route attributes? ( )
A. The router should propagate the attribute to other peers when it receives a transitional attribute,
such as metric.
B. Mandatory attributes refer to the essential attribute of each route, such as the next hop; while
the optional can be omitted.
C. Local-preference is for the route to reach the destination with priority in the AS internal.
D. Community identifies a group of routers with the same attributes. It has something to do with
the AS, but nothing with the IP subnet.
Answer: A,D

H3C   certification GB0-280   GB0-280 examen   certification GB0-280   GB0-280 examen   GB0-280 examen
Topic 7, G
G

NO.10 Between IBGP peers is not always physically direct-connected; while between the EBGP peers
there must be a physically connected link. ( )
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

H3C examen   GB0-280   certification GB0-280   certification GB0-280   GB0-280   GB0-280 examen
Topic 6, E
E

Choisir le Pass4Test vous permet non seulement à réussir le test H3C GB0-280, mais encore à enjouir le service en ligne 24h et la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an. Nous allons lancer au premier temps la Q&A H3C GB0-280 plus nouvelle. Si vous ne passez pas le test, votre argent sera tout rendu.

没有评论:

发表评论