2014年4月17日星期四

Pass4Test offre de Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-102 matériaux d'essai

Vous pouvez télécharger tout d'abord une partie de Q&A Certification Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-102 pour tester si Pass4Test est vraiment professionnel. Nous pouvons vous aider à réussir 100% le test Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-102. Si malheureusement, vous ratez le test, votre argent sera 100% rendu.

Le produit de Pass4Test peut assurer les candidats à réussir le test Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-102 à la première fois, mais aussi offrir la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an, les clients peuvent recevoir les ressources plus nouvelles. Pass4Test n'est pas seulement un site, mais aussi un bon centre de service.

Selon les feedbacks offerts par les candidats, c'est facile à réussir le test Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-102 avec l'aide de la Q&A de Pass4Test qui est recherché particulièrement pour le test Certification Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-102. C'est une bonne preuve que notre produit est bien effective. Le produit de Pass4Test peut vous aider à renforcer les connaissances demandées par le test Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-102, vous aurez une meilleure préparation avec l'aide de Pass4Test.

Vous choisissez l'aide de Pass4Test, Pass4Test fait tous effort à vous aider à réussir le test. De plus, la mise à jour de Q&A pendant un an est gratuite pour vous. Vous n'avez plus raison à hésiter. Pass4Test est une meilleure assurance pour le succès de test Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-102. Ajoutez la Q&A au panier.

Code d'Examen: 4A0-102
Nom d'Examen: Alcatel-Lucent (Alcatel-Lucent Border Gateway Protocol)
Questions et réponses: 152 Q&As

On peut télécharger quelques parties de Q&A gratuites dans le site Pass4Test à propos de test Certification Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-102. Vous pouvez tester notre fiabilité via le démo. Choisir Pass4Test, c'est-à-dire que vous êtes proche d'un pic ensuite de l'Industrie IT.

4A0-102 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/4A0-102.html

NO.1 Which of the following is true, based on the AS Path list shown here? 65206 65111 65100
A. AS 65206 originated the route
B. AS 65111 is a transit AS
C. AS 65100 is a transit AS
D. AS 65100 originated the route
E. (b) and (d)
F. (a) and (c)
Answer: E

Alcatel-Lucent examen   4A0-102   4A0-102 examen

NO.2 Choose the most accurate statement about the connections between eBGP peers.
A. eBGP peers are usually directly connected to each other.
B. eBGP peers are always directly connected to each other.
C. eBGP peers are never directly connected to each other.
D. eBGP peers are usually directly connected to each other, unless they are in the same
autonomous system.
E. eBGP peers are usually not directly connected to each other, additional configuration is
required if they are.
Answer: A

certification Alcatel-Lucent   4A0-102   4A0-102   certification 4A0-102   4A0-102

NO.3 Which of the following is a Well Known Mandatory attribute?
A. Origin Code
B. Local Preference
C. MED
D. AS Path
E. (a) and (d)
F. (b) and (d)
Answer: E

Alcatel-Lucent examen   certification 4A0-102   4A0-102 examen   4A0-102   4A0-102   certification 4A0-102

NO.4 Which of the following is not exchanged in a BGP Open message?
A. BGP version number
B. The local AS number
C. The hold time
D. The keepalive timer
E. The Router ID
Answer: D

Alcatel-Lucent   4A0-102   4A0-102 examen   4A0-102   4A0-102

NO.5 The state of one BGP neighbor shows Established, which of the following is false?
A. The router has established a complete session with that neighbor.
B. BGP can exchange update, notification and keepalive messages with that neighbor
C. If the keepalive timer expires, the local system sends a keepalive message and restarts
its
keepalive timer
D. If the local system receives a notification message, it changes its state to OpenConfirm
E. Established is the operational state
Answer: D

certification Alcatel-Lucent   4A0-102 examen   4A0-102 examen

NO.6 What message is issued by a neighbor as a response to a valid Open?
A. Keepalive
B. Open
C. Exchange
D. Notification
E. Ping
Answer: A

certification Alcatel-Lucent   certification 4A0-102   4A0-102   certification 4A0-102   4A0-102 examen

NO.7 Which of the following statements best describes the function of the RTM?
A. From the router's route table, select the best routes to be installed in the FIB for
forwarding
data.
B. Based on the metrics of the routing protocol, chose the lowest cost route to be installed in
the
route table.
C. Apply the BGP route selection criteria to select the best route to be installed in the route
table.
D. Select the preferred route from the various routing protocols to be installed as the active
route
in the route table.
E. Apply the assigned import and export policies to determine the routes to be advertised to
the
router's neighbors.
Answer: D

certification Alcatel-Lucent   certification 4A0-102   4A0-102   4A0-102

NO.8 ECMP supports which of the following. Choose the best answer.
A. 8 equal-cost paths per destination learned from any protocol
B. 16 equal-cost paths per destination learned from any protocol
C. 8 equal-cost paths per destination learned from the same protocol and preference
D. 16 equal-cost paths per destination learned from the same protocol and preference
E. 4 equal-cost paths per destination
Answer: D

Alcatel-Lucent   4A0-102 examen   4A0-102

NO.9 What items are carried in a typical classless routing update? Select the best answer.
A. Network address, mask and metric
B. Network address and metric
C. Prefix and mask
D. prefix, next-hop and metric
E. prefix and next-hop
Answer: A

Alcatel-Lucent examen   4A0-102 examen   4A0-102 examen   4A0-102

NO.10 Which of the following are Link State protocols?
A. BGP
B. RIP
C. OSPF
D. IS-IS
Answer: C, D

certification Alcatel-Lucent   4A0-102   certification 4A0-102

Pass4Test peut non seulement vous aider à réussir votre rêve, mais encore vous offre le service gratuit pendand un an après vendre en ligne. Q&A offerte par l'équipe de Pass4Test vous assure à passer 100% le test de Certification Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-102.

没有评论:

发表评论