Pass4Test est un site web de vous offrir particulièrement les infos plus chaudes à propos de test Certification SAP C-TFIN22-64. Pour vous assurer à nous choisir, vous pouvez télécharger les Q&As partielles gratuites. Pass4Test vous promet un succès 100% du test SAP C-TFIN22-64.
Pass4Test est un site d'offrir la bonne Q&A SAP C-TFIN22-64. Le produit offert par Pass4Test peut vous aider à réussir ce test très difficile. Si vous ajoutez le produit au panier, vous allez économiser le temps et l'effort. Le produiti Pass4Test est bien réputé dans l'Idustrie IT.
Le guide d'étude sorti de Pass4Test comprend les expériences résumées par nos experts, les matériaux et les Q&As à propos de test Certification SAP C-TFIN22-64. Notre bonne réputation dans l'industrie IT sera une assurance 100% à réussir le test SAP C-TFIN22-64. Afin de vous permettre de choisir Pass4Test, vous pouvez télécharger gratuitement le démo de Q&A tout d'abord.
Après une longue attente, les documentations de test SAP C-TFIN22-64 qui combinent tous les efforts des experts de Pas4Test sont finalement sorties. Les documentations de Pass4Test sont bien répandues pendant les candidats. L'outil de formation est réputée par sa haute précision et grade couverture des questions, d'ailleurs, il est bien proche que test réel. Vous pouvez réussir le test SAP C-TFIN22-64 à la première fois.
Choisir le produit fait avec tous efforts des experts de Pass4Test vous permet à réussir 100% le test Certification IT. Le produit de Pass4Test est bien certifié par les spécialistes dans l'Industrie IT. La haute qualité du produit Pass4Test ne vous demande que 20 heures pour préparer, et vous allez réussir le test SAP C-TFIN22-64 à la première fois. Vous ne refuserez jamais pour le choix de Pass4Test, parce qu'il symbole le succès.
Code d'Examen: C-TFIN22-64
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As
Généralement, les experts n'arrêtent pas de rechercher les Q&As plus proches que test Certification. Les documentations offertes par les experts de Pass4Test peuvent vous aider à passer le test Certification. Les réponses de nos Q&As ont une précision 100%. C'est facile à obtenir le Certificat de SAP après d'utiliser la Q&A de Pass4Test. Vous aurez une space plus grande dans l'industrie IT.
Il faut une bonne préparation et aussi une série de connaissances professionnelles complètes pour réussir le test SAP C-TFIN22-64. La ressourece providée par Pass4Test peut juste s'accorder votre demande.
C-TFIN22-64 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/C-TFIN22-64.html
NO.1 What does the SAP Web AS provide?
A. Real-time data exchange with all SAP systems.
B. Master data harmonization cross SAP NetWeaver.
C. J2EE and ABAP in a single environment.
D. Storage of all transactional documents in one single database.
Answer: C
SAP C-TFIN22-64 certification C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.2 Which planning transactions create secondary costs on the receivers?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Plan assessment
B. Transfer of depreciations from Asset Accounting
C. Transfer of personnel cost from HR
D. Plan distribution
E. Activity input planning
Answer: A,E
SAP C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.3 Which master data is required for a direct activity allocation? Note: There are 3 correct
answers to this
question.
A. Activity type
B. Cost center
C. Allocation cycle
D. Activity price
E. Secondary cost element
Answer: A,B,E
SAP examen C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 examen C-TFIN22-64 examen
NO.4 A company wants to prevent postings of more than 5000 EUR on cost centers by
generating an error
message. What do you recommend?
A. Activating and using availability control for cost centers.
B. Creating a substitution rule in the IMG.
C. Creating a lock amount on the control tab in the cost center master data.
D. Creating a validation rule in the IMG.
Answer: D
SAP examen C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 examen C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.5 What is the name of the infrastructure that supports core business solutions in four
subcomponents
including people integration, information integration, process integration, and application
platform?
A. SAP NetWeaver
B. SAP Business Process Management
C. SAP Exchange Infrastructure
D. SAP Web AS
Answer: A
certification SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.6 A customer wants to allocate internal and external costs, based on statistical key
figure values, to the
receivers. Which method do you choose?
A. Assessment
B. Overhead calculation
C. Distribution
D. Settlement
Answer: A
SAP C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 examen C-TFIN22-64 examen C-TFIN22-64
NO.7 In January, you posted a headcount of 10 employees as an actual statistical key figure
on a cost center.
The key figure is defined as fixed value. In July, the headcount is reduced to 8 employees for
the rest of
the year. What headcount do you have to post?
A. -2 in each period July to December.
B. -2 in period July.
C. 8 in each period July to December.
D. 8 in period July.
Answer: D
SAP examen C-TFIN22-64 examen certification C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.8 Which information is transferred when you settle an Internal Order to costing-based
CO-PA?
A. Cost component split of the order cost.
B. Characteristic values of the settlement rule.
C. Variance categories of the internal order.
D. All information of the internal order master data.
Answer: B
SAP examen C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.9 Which of the following is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. Business blueprint -> Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Realization -> Go-live and
support
B. Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Go-live and
support
C. Project preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Final preparation -> Go-live
and support
D. Project preparation -> Realization -> Business blueprint -> Final preparation -> Go-live
and support
Answer: C
SAP C-TFIN22-64 examen C-TFIN22-64 certification C-TFIN22-64
NO.10 A customer wants to perform cost center planning to reflect different expectations for
the future. How
can the customer create different plans in parallel?
A. Use different versions.
B. Use different costing variants.
C. Use different planning areas.
D. Use different valuation areas.
Answer: A
certification SAP C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 certification C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.11 Which of the following is a typical sequence of steps in a Purchase to Pay process?
A. Purchase requisition -> Purchase order -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
B. Purchase requisition -> Goods issue -> Purchase verification -> Invoice receipts Payment
C. Purchase requisition -> Goods verification -> Purchase receipts -> Invoice receipts
Payment
D. Purchase order -> Purchase requisition -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
Answer: A
SAP examen C-TFIN22-64 certification C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 examen C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.12 Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct
answers to this
question.
A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
B. Must be assigned on client level.
C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
D. Cannot be changed after creation.
E. Is a template for transactional data.
Answer: A,C
SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 certification C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.13 Which data do you need to set up an accrual calculation with the percentage method?
Note: There are
2 correct answers to this question.
A. Accrual settlement rules with percentage method.
B. Secondary cost element (category 31) as accrual cost element.
C. Primary cost element (category 3) as accrual cost element.
D. Accrual allocation cycle with sender receiver segments.
E. Cost center or internal order (order category 2) as credit object.
Answer: C,E
certification SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 certification C-TFIN22-64 certification C-TFIN22-64
NO.14 What does the planner profile in cost center accounting determine?
A. The available planning layouts.
B. The required planning sequence.
C. The available planning level.
D. The available planning methods (for example, top-down, forecast).
Answer: A
certification SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.15 Which of the following are the usage scenarios for Solution Manager.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Implementation
B. Optimization
C. Retirement
D. Operations
E. Validation
Answer: A,B,D
SAP examen C-TFIN22-64 examen certification C-TFIN22-64 certification C-TFIN22-64
Le test SAP C-TFIN22-64 est très important dans l'Industrie IT, tous les professionnels le connaîssent ce fait. D'ailleur, c'est difficile à réussir ce test, toutefois le test SAP C-TFIN22-64 est une bonne façon à examiner les connaissances professionnelles. Un gens avec le Certificat SAP C-TFIN22-64 sera apprécié par beaucoup d'entreprises. Pass4Test est un fournisseur très important parce que beaucoup de candidats qui ont déjà réussi le test preuvent que le produit de Pass4Test est effectif. Vous pouvez réussir 100% le test SAP C-TFIN22-64 avec l'aide de Pass4Test.
没有评论:
发表评论