2013年8月18日星期日

Pass4Test offre une formation sur BlackBerry BCP-710 matériaux examen

Le test BlackBerry BCP-710 est bien populaire dans l'Industrie IT. Donc il y a de plus en plus de gens à participer le test BlackBerry BCP-710. En fait, c'est pas facile à passer le test si on n'a pas une formation particulière. Pass4Test peut vous aider à économiser le temps et les efforts à réussir le test Certification.


Vous avez aussi la possibilité à réussir le test BlackBerry BCP-710. Pass4Test offre la service de la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an. Si vous échouez le test, votre argent sera tout rendu. Maintenant, vous pouvez télécharger la partie gratuite prendre examinser la qualité des produits de Pass4Test.


Choisissez le Pass4Test, choisissez le succès de test BlackBerry BCP-710. Bonne chance à vous.


Il y a nombreux façons à vous aider à réussir le test BlackBerry BCP-710. Le bon choix est l'assurance du succès. Pass4Test peut vous offrir le bon outil de formation, lequel est une documentation de qualité. La Q&A de test BlackBerry BCP-710 est recherchée par les experts selon le résumé du test réel. Donc l'outil de formation est de qualité et aussi autorisé, votre succès du test BlackBerry BCP-710 peut bien assuré. Nous allons mettre le jour successivement juste pour répondre les demandes de tous candidats.


Il faut une bonne préparation et aussi une série de connaissances professionnelles complètes pour réussir le test BlackBerry BCP-710. La ressourece providée par Pass4Test peut juste s'accorder votre demande.


Vous pouvez télécharger tout d'abord une partie de Q&A Certification BlackBerry BCP-710 pour tester si Pass4Test est vraiment professionnel. Nous pouvons vous aider à réussir 100% le test BlackBerry BCP-710. Si malheureusement, vous ratez le test, votre argent sera 100% rendu.


Participer au test BlackBerry BCP-710 est un bon choix, parce que dans l'Industire IT, beaucoup de gens tirent un point de vue que le Certificat BlackBerry BCP-710 symbole bien la professionnalité d'un travailleur dans cette industrie.


Code d'Examen: BCP-710

Nom d'Examen: BlackBerry (Selling the Blackberry Solution for Tech. Sales Professional)

Questions et réponses: 112 Q&As

BCP-710 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/BCP-710.html


NO.1 DRAG DROP
What is the correct message flow for an email message going from the mailbox to the BlackBerry
smartphone?Place the steps in the correct order by dragging them from the left to the right.
Answer:

NO.2 Which three email platforms support BlackBerry Collaboration Service? (Choose three.)
To see the Acronym list click the ?Exhibit? button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. BlackBerry Client for use with Microsoft Office Live Communications Server 2005 and Microsoft
Office Communications Server 2007
B. BlackBerry Client for IBM Lotus Sametime
C. BlackBerry Client for Novell GroupWise Messenger
D. BlackBerry Client for Microsoft Sharepoint
Answer: A,B,C

certification BlackBerry   certification BCP-710   certification BCP-710   BCP-710   BCP-710

NO.3 Which of the following statements describe the SRP credentials used by the active and standby
instances of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server in a high availability environment? (Choose one.)
Tosee the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. The active and standby instances of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server use a different SRP ID and
authentication key.
B. The active and standby instances of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server use the same SRP ID and
authentication key.
C. The active and standby instances of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server use the same SRP ID but
different authentication keys.
D. The active and standby instances of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server use different SRP IDs but the
same authentication key.
E. The standby instance of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server is automatically assigned an SRP ID or
authentication key.
Answer: B

certification BlackBerry   BCP-710   BCP-710   BCP-710   certification BCP-710

NO.4 IT polices are assigned for the BlackBerry Enterprise Server at multiple levels. When there are
overlaps, what level of IT policies take priority? (Choose one.)
To see the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. User
B. Group
C. Server
D. Domain
E. Corporate
Answer: A

BlackBerry   BCP-710 examen   BCP-710 examen   BCP-710   BCP-710 examen

NO.5 Why would someone login to the BlackBerry Web Desktop Manager.? (Choose one.)
To see the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. To add their account to the BlackBerry Enterprise Server
B. To synchronize their S/MIME certificate
C. To set an enterprise activation password
D. To modify the BlackBerry Attachment Server settings
E. To modify their wireless PIM sync settings
Answer: C

BlackBerry   certification BCP-710   BCP-710 examen   BCP-710

NO.6 What is the maximum number of total BlackBerry smartphone users (CAL's) that the BlackBerry
Enterprise Server can handle before it is recommended that a second BlackBerry Enterprise Server
instance be added to the BlackBerry Domain? (Choose one.)
To see the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. 50
B. 500
C. 1000
D. 2000
E. 2500
Answer: D

BlackBerry   certification BCP-710   certification BCP-710   BCP-710 examen   BCP-710 examen

NO.7 Which two of the following are valid Wi-Fi security protocols? (Choose two.)
To see the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. WPA
B. PSK
C. Triple DES
D. AES
E. PGP
Answer: A,B

certification BlackBerry   BCP-710   certification BCP-710   BCP-710

NO.8 Which two of the following are basic functions of the BlackBerry Mobile Data Service? (Choose two.)
To see the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. Allows organizations to deliver corporate data wirelessly
B. Enables the system administrator to manage BlackBerry smartphone policies
C. Incorporates the push delivery model and advanced security features for application
deployment
D. Allows BlackBerry smartphone users to manage applications installed on their BlackBerry smartphone
through the BlackBerry Desktop Manager
Answer: A,C

BlackBerry   BCP-710   BCP-710   BCP-710   certification BCP-710   certification BCP-710

NO.9 Which three of the following roles are available by default in BlackBerry Enterprise Server 5.0 role
based administration? (Choose three.) To see the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the
bottom of the screen.
A. Enterprise Administrator
B. Junior Help Desk
C. Senior Help Desk
D. Database Administrator
E. Senior Enterprise Administrator
Answer: A,B,C

BlackBerry   BCP-710   certification BCP-710

NO.10 Which two BlackBerry Enterprise Server components CANNOT be installed on a separate computer?
(Choose two.) To see the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. BlackBerry Administration Service
B. BlackBerry Messaging Agent
C. BlackBerry Router Service
D. BlackBerry Dispatcher Service
E. BlackBerry Attachment Service
F. BlackBerry Monitoring Service
Answer: B,D

BlackBerry   BCP-710   BCP-710   certification BCP-710   BCP-710 examen

NO.11 Which new feature of BlackBerry Enterprise Server 5.0 can be utilized to minimize or eliminate
upgrade-related down-time? (Choose one.) To see the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the
bottom of the screen.
A. BlackBerry Monitoring Service
B. BlackBerry Enterprise Transporter
C. BlackBerry Administration Service
D. BlackBerry Disposition Service
E. High availability
F. Application Pool
Answer: E

BlackBerry   BCP-710 examen   certification BCP-710   BCP-710 examen   BCP-710

NO.12 DRAG DROP
Which five components in the BlackBerry Enterprise Server are part of the attachment process when
requested from an email message on the BlackBerry smartphone?
Answer:

NO.13 Web-based access to BlackBerry Enterprise Server 5.0 is a function of which component? (Choose
one.)
To see the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. BlackBerry Dispatcher Service
B. BlackBerry Router Service
C. BlackBerry Controller Service
D. BlackBerry Administration Service
E. BlackBerry Collaboration Service
F. BlackBerry Mobile Data Service
Answer: D

certification BlackBerry   certification BCP-710   BCP-710

NO.14 The security team is requesting the ability to control what types of BlackBerry smartphones can activate
on the BlackBerry Enterprise Server. Using the Enterprise Service Policy which three restrictions can be
implemented to control which BlackBerry smartphones can use the BlackBerry Enterprise Server?
(Choose three.) To see the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. Model Name
B. ESN Range
C. Manufacturer's Name
D. PIN Range
E. Wi-Fi Equipped
Answer: A,C,D

BlackBerry   BCP-710 examen   certification BCP-710   BCP-710 examen

NO.15 Which three of the following features are new Calendar application enhancements introduced with
BlackBerry Device Software 5.0 and BlackBerry Enterprise Server 5.0? (Choose three.) Tosee the
Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. Free/Busy Availability Lookup
B. Forward Calendar Entries
C. Calendar Attachment Support
D. Synchronization of public and private contacts
E. Create a new calendar entry from the BlackBerry device
Answer: B,C,D

BlackBerry   BCP-710   BCP-710 examen   certification BCP-710   BCP-710

Généralement, les experts n'arrêtent pas de rechercher les Q&As plus proches que test Certification. Les documentations offertes par les experts de Pass4Test peuvent vous aider à passer le test Certification. Les réponses de nos Q&As ont une précision 100%. C'est facile à obtenir le Certificat de BlackBerry après d'utiliser la Q&A de Pass4Test. Vous aurez une space plus grande dans l'industrie IT.


没有评论:

发表评论