2013年8月2日星期五

L'avènement de la certification HP pratique d'examen HP0-M53 questions et réponses

Le produit de Pass4Test peut assurer les candidats à réussir le test HP HP0-M53 à la première fois, mais aussi offrir la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an, les clients peuvent recevoir les ressources plus nouvelles. Pass4Test n'est pas seulement un site, mais aussi un bon centre de service.


Nous sommes clairs que ce soit necessaire d'avoir quelques certificats IT dans cette industrie de plus en plus intense. Le Certificat IT est une bonne examination des connaissances démandées. Dans l'Industrie IT, le test HP HP0-M53 est une bonne examination. Mais c'est difficile à passer le test HP HP0-M53. Pour améliorer le travail dans le future, c'est intélligent de prendre une bonne formation en coûtant un peu d'argent. Vous allez passer le test 100% en utilisant le Pass4Test. Votre argent sera tout rendu si votre test est raté.


Les produits de Pass4Test sont préparés pour le test Certification HP HP0-M53, y compris les formations et les informations ciblées au test HP HP0-M53. D'ailleurs, la Q&A de Pass4Test qui est impressionnée par la grande couverture des questions et la haute précision des réponses vous permet à réussir le test avec une haute note.


Code d'Examen: HP0-M53

Nom d'Examen: HP (HP BSM Operations Manager on Windows 9.x)

Questions et réponses: 72 Q&As

Vous pouvez comparer un peu les Q&As dans les autres sites web que lesquelles de Pass4Test, c'est pas difficile à trouver que la Q&A HP HP0-M53 est plus complète. Vous pouvez télécharger le démo gratuit à prendre un essai de la qualité de Pass4Test. La raison de la grande couverture des questions et la haute qualité des réponses vient de l'expérience riche et la connaissances professionnelles des experts de Pass4Test. La nouvelle Q&A de HP HP0-M53 lancée par l'équipe de Pass4Test sont bien populaire par les candidats.


HP0-M53 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/HP0-M53.html


NO.1 What is a default communication protocol that is used by OMW Management Server to communicate
with Operations Agents?
A. HTTP
B. HTTPS
C. SOAP
D. DCE
Answer: B

HP   certification HP0-M53   HP0-M53   HP0-M53   HP0-M53

NO.2 Which statement about the OMW message filter is correct.?
A. The message filter is available in the OMW Management Console, but it is not available in the OMW
Web Console.
B. The message filter can be modified in the OMW Management Console, but not in the OMW Web
Console.
C. The message filter can be modified in the OMW Web Console, but not in the OMW Management
Console.
D. The message filter is available in both the OMW Management Console and the OMW Web Console.
Answer: D

HP examen   HP0-M53 examen   HP0-M53   certification HP0-M53

NO.3 When you develop a policy that includes pattern matching, how do you set a Global Setting (such as
case sensitivity) within a policy?
A. From the Option tab, choose the Pattern Matching options, and check/uncheck case sensitive check.
B. From the Action tab, choose the Pattern Matching options, and check/uncheck case sensitive check.
C. From the Rule tab, choose the Pattern Matching options, and check/uncheck case sensitive check.
D. From the Tools tab, choose the Pattern Matching options, and check/uncheck case sensitive check.
Answer: A

HP examen   certification HP0-M53   certification HP0-M53

NO.4 How do you create a rule within a policy?
A. Open the policy editor configuration, select Policy, and select Create.
B. Right-click the policy and select policy editor configuration, select Rule, and select New.
C. Open the policy editor configuration, select Rule, and select New.
D. Right-click the policy and select All Tasks Edit, select Rule, and select New.
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M53 examen   HP0-M53   HP0-M53

NO.5 Which command options are needed to issue an opcmsg command? (Select three.)
A. application
B. node
C. msg_grp
D. object
E. msg_text
F. service_id
G. severity
Answer: A,D,E

HP   HP0-M53   HP0-M53 examen

NO.6 Which operating system is supported for OMW9 Installation?
A. Windows 2008 Standard edition or Enterprise (32-bit)
B. Windows 2008 R2 Standard or Enterprise (64-bit)
C. Windows 2003 Standard (32-bit)
D. Windows 2003 Enterprise (32-bit)
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M53   HP0-M53

NO.7 What does HPOM Tool Web Service provide?
A. automatic case exchange with third-party tools
B. proprietary access to HPOM tools
C. access to run third-party tools that are not part of HPOM
D. an action system that enables users to start applications, scripts, and commands on managed nodes
Answer: D

HP   certification HP0-M53   HP0-M53 examen   certification HP0-M53   HP0-M53 examen

NO.8 Which agent process performs checks for the existence, the update status, and the contents of log files
on a managed node?
A. pmd
B. checklog
C. logfile
D. opcle
Answer: D

HP   certification HP0-M53   HP0-M53   HP0-M53

NO.9 Which statement about OMW administrators is true?
A. Only one OMW administrator can be logged on at any point of time.
B. An OMW administrator must be logged on at the management server station.
C. Only one OMW administrator can launch the configure nodes editor at any point of time.
D. A Windows administrator on the management server station is automatically also an OMW
administrator.
Answer: D

certification HP   HP0-M53 examen   HP0-M53 examen   certification HP0-M53

NO.10 When defining a new logfile policy, what is the discovery capability of calling a script or a command
used for?
A. to discover new log files that were created from the last run
B. to return if the log file exists or not
C. to discover changes within the log file monitored by OMW
D. to return the path and the name of the log file monitored by OMW
Answer: D

HP   certification HP0-M53   HP0-M53 examen

Vous HP HP0-M53 pouvez télécharger le démo HP HP0-M53 gratuit dans le site Pass4Test pour essayer notre qualité. Une fois vous achetez le produit de Pass4Test, nous allons faire tous effort à vous aider à réussir le test à la première fois et vous laisser savoir qu'il ne faut pas beaucoup de travaux pour réussir ce que vous voulez.


没有评论:

发表评论