2013年10月19日星期六

Guide de formation plus récente de Cisco 650-082

On peut voir que beaucoup de candidats ratent le test Cisco 650-082 quand même avec l'effort et beaucoup de temps dépensés. Cest une bonne preuve que le test Cisco 650-082 est difficile à réussir. Pass4Test offre le guide d'étude bien fiable. Sauf le test Cisco 650-082, Pass4Test peut offrir les Q&As des autres test Certification IT.

Le produit de Pass4Test est réputée par une bonne qualité et fiabilité. Vous pouvez télécharger le démo grantuit pour prendre un essai, nons avons la confiance que vous seriez satisfait. Vous n'aurez plus de raison à s'hésiter en face d'un aussi bon produit. Ajoutez notre Q&A au panier, vous aurez une meilleure préparation avant le test.

On peut télécharger quelques parties de Q&A gratuites dans le site Pass4Test à propos de test Certification Cisco 650-082. Vous pouvez tester notre fiabilité via le démo. Choisir Pass4Test, c'est-à-dire que vous êtes proche d'un pic ensuite de l'Industrie IT.

Code d'Examen: 650-082
Nom d'Examen: Cisco (Mobile Internet Technology for System Engineers)
Questions et réponses: 60 Q&As

Vous pouvez télécharger tout d'abord le démo gratuit pour prendre un essai. Vous serez confiant davantage sur Pass4Test après l'essai de démo. Vous allez réussir le test Cisco 650-082 sans aucune doute si vous choisissez le Pass4Test.

650-082 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/650-082.html

NO.1 Which key components of CDMA solution make it different from UMTS?
A. SGSN and GGSN
B. PDSN and the Home Agent
C. 1xRTT base station and GGSN
D. EPC anchor point and PDSN
Answer: B

certification Cisco   650-082   650-082 examen   650-082

NO.2 Which of the following statements are true regarding loopback interfaces?
A. They create relationship between certain elements of the system.
B. They associate a specific logical interface (configured within a particular context) to a physical port.
C. They associate a service to an IP address that is assigned to a logical interface.
D. They are not associated with any physical port.
Answer: D

certification Cisco   certification 650-082   650-082 examen   650-082   650-082 examen

NO.3 What are two functions of the SGSN operator policy? (Choose two.)
A. limited APN configuration
B. assigning of privileges to system operators
C. extended QoS control
D. setting of the number of system context
E. handling of only one type of call
F. disabling of feature sets per IMSI range
Answer: B,F

Cisco   650-082   650-082 examen   650-082

NO.4 Which controller task is used to facilitate IP routing across and within contexts?
A. Session controller
B. Drive controller
C. VPN controller
D. Resource management controller
Answer: A

Cisco   certification 650-082   650-082   650-082 examen

NO.5 What is the unique differentiator that sets Cisco SGSN apart from competitors?
A. combines 2G, 3G, and 4G SGSN into the same platform
B. seamless interoperability with GGSN
C. P2P detection and control
D. cost-effective evolution to 2G
Answer: A

Cisco   650-082   certification 650-082   650-082 examen

NO.6 What Cisco ASR 5000 services are needed for communication between a Serving Gateway and Packet
Data Network Gateway?
A. EGTP and GTPU
B. GTPU and PGW
C. SGW and GTPU
D. EGTP and SGW
Answer: B

certification Cisco   certification 650-082   650-082 examen

NO.7 Which option helps to define activities that are needed to successfully deploy and operate Cisco
technologies.?
A. Smart Services
B. Cisco lifecycle Services
C. TAC
D. Cisco Technical Services
Answer: A

certification Cisco   650-082 examen   certification 650-082

NO.8 On the Cisco ASR 5000, which three features ensure to help high availability? (Choose three)
A. Terminated tasks have to be manually restarted.
B. Virtual memory protects software tasks.
C. Online software upgrades are not supported.
D. No session recovery for common services
E. No single point of failure
F. Inter-chassis redundancy
Answer: B,E,F

Cisco examen   certification 650-082   650-082   650-082 examen

NO.9 Which card has the resources to run multiple services.?
A. system management card
B. switch processor I/O card
C. packet service card
D. redundant crossbar card
Answer: C

Cisco examen   650-082   certification 650-082   650-082 examen   650-082 examen

NO.10 Which of these statements about the Web element Manager is true?
A. Clients can connect only by using the internet explorer or Safari Web browser.
B. The application provides FCAPS.
C. Fault management implements an easy-to-use point-and-click GUI to provide configuration for one or
more systems.
D. Supported accounting management operation system allow user to examine and perform real time
statistical analysis.
Answer: C

certification Cisco   650-082 examen   certification 650-082

Pass4Test possède une grande équipe composée des experts IT qui travaillent dur avec leurs riches expériences et connaissances pour produire un bon outil de formation. Selon les anciens test, le test simulation de Pass4Test est bien lié avec le test réel. Pass4Test peut vous assurer à réussir le test. Maintenant vous ajoutez votre outil de formation au panier, et votre rêve réalisera bien tôt.

没有评论:

发表评论