Beaucoup de travailleurs dans l'Industrie IT peut obenir un meilleur travail et améliorer son niveau de vie à travers le Certificat ISQI CTFL-001. Mais la majorité des candidats dépensent beaucoup de temps et d'argent pour préparer le test, ça ne coûte pas dans cette société que le temps est tellement précieux. Pass4Test peut vous aider à économiser le temps et l'effort pendant le cours de la préparation du test ISQI CTFL-001. Choisir le produit de Pass4Test particulier pour le test Certification ISQI CTFL-001 vous permet à réussir 100% le test. Votre argent sera tout rendu si malheureusement vous ne passez pas le test.
Pass4Test est un site d'offrir l'outil de formation convenable pour les candidats de test Certification IT. Le produit de Pass4Test peut aider les candidats à économiser les temps et les efforts. L'outil de formation est bien proche que test réel. Vous allez réussir le test 100% avec l'aide de test simulation de Pass4Test. C'est une bonne affaire à prendre le Certificat IT en coûtant un peu d'argent. N'hésitez plus d'ajouter l'outil de formation au panier.
Code d'Examen: CTFL-001
Nom d'Examen: ISQI (ISTQB Certified Tester Foundation Level)
Questions et réponses: 65 Q&As
Au 21er siècle, il manque encore grand nombreux de gens qualifié de IT. Le test Certificat IT est une bonne façon à examiner les hommes de talent. Ce n'est pas un test facile à réussir. Un bon choix de formation est une assurance pour le succès de test. Le test simulation est bien proche que test réel. Vous pouvez réussir 100%, bien que ce soit la première à participer le test.
Choisir le Pass4Test vous permet non seulement à réussir le test ISQI CTFL-001, mais encore à enjouir le service en ligne 24h et la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an. Nous allons lancer au premier temps la Q&A ISQI CTFL-001 plus nouvelle. Si vous ne passez pas le test, votre argent sera tout rendu.
Pass4Test est un site d'offrir la bonne Q&A ISQI CTFL-001. Le produit offert par Pass4Test peut vous aider à réussir ce test très difficile. Si vous ajoutez le produit au panier, vous allez économiser le temps et l'effort. Le produiti Pass4Test est bien réputé dans l'Idustrie IT.
Différentes façons peuvent atteindre le même but, ça dépend laquelle que vous prenez. Beaucoup de gens choisissent le test ISQI CTFL-001 pour améliorer la vie et la carrière. Mais tous les gens ont déjà participé le test ISQI CTFL-001, ils savent qu'il est difficile à réussir le test. Il y a quelques dépensent le temps et l'argent, mais ratent finalement.
CTFL-001 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/CTFL-001.html
NO.1 You are about to release a test progress report to a senior manager, who is not a test specialist. Which
of the following topics should NOT be included in the test progress report? 1 credit
A. Product risks which have been mitigated and those which are outstanding.
B. Recommendations for taking controlling actions
C. Status compared against the started exit criteria
D. Detailed overview of the risk-based test approach being used to ensure the exit criteria to be achieved
Answer: D
ISQI CTFL-001 CTFL-001 examen CTFL-001 examen CTFL-001
NO.2 You have been given responsibility for the non-functional testing of a safety-critical monitoring &
diagnostics package in the medical area. Which of the following would you least expect to see addressed
in the test plan? 1 credit
A. Availability
B. Safety
C. Portability
D. Reliability
Answer: C
ISQI examen CTFL-001 CTFL-001 CTFL-001
NO.3 Considerable attention will be given in this project to defining exit criteria and on reporting back on their
status. Which combination of TWO exit criteria from the list would be best to use? 1 credit
I. Total number of defects found
II. Percentage of test cases executed
III. Total test effort planned versus total actual test effort spent
IV. Defect trend (number of defects found per test run over time
A. (i) and (ii)
B. (i) and (iv)
C. (ii) and (iii)
D. (ii) and (iv)
Answer: D
ISQI certification CTFL-001 certification CTFL-001 certification CTFL-001 certification CTFL-001
NO.4 Explain how the above mentioned report may differ from a report that you produce for the project
manager, who is a test specialist Select TWO items from the following options that can be used to report
to the project manager and would not be included in a report to senior management. 1 credit
A. Show details on effort spent
B. List of all outstanding defects with their priority and severity
C. Give product risk status
D. Show trend analysis
E. State recommendations for release
Answer: A,B
certification ISQI CTFL-001 certification CTFL-001
NO.5 Since the system is in the medical domain and therefore in the safety critical area, testing needs to be
rigorous and evidence is required that the system has been adequately tested. Identify THREE measures
that would typically be part of the test approach in this domain and which are not always applicable in
other domains! 1 credit
A. High level of documentation
B. Failure Mode and Effect Analysis (FMEA) sessions
C. Traceability to requirements
D. Non-functional testing
E. Master test planning
F. Test design techniques
G. Reviews
Answer: A,B,C
ISQI examen CTFL-001 CTFL-001 examen CTFL-001 CTFL-001 examen
NO.6 Consider the typical objectives of testing. Which of the following metrics can be used to measure the
effectiveness of the testing process in achieving one of those objectives? 1 credit
A. Average number of days between defect discovery and resolution
B. Percentage of requirements covered
C. Lines of code written per developer per day
D. Percentage of test effort spent on regression testing
Answer: B
ISQI examen CTFL-001 examen CTFL-001
NO.7 As part of the improvement program, the organization is also looking at tool support. Which type of tool
could be used to ensure higher quality of the code to be reviewed? 1 credit
A. Review tool
B. Test execution tool
C. Static analysis tool
D. Test design tool
Answer: C
ISQI CTFL-001 CTFL-001
NO.8 Identify the THREE types of formal peer reviews that can be recognized. 1 credit
A. Inspection
B. Management review
C. Walkthrough
D. Audit
E. Technical review
F. Informal review
G. Assessment
Answer: A,C,E
ISQI CTFL-001 certification CTFL-001
NO.9 What is the main reason why reviews are especially beneficial in the above-mentioned scenario? 2
credits
A. They ensure a common understanding of the product.
B. They find defects early.
C. They enhance project communication.
D. They can be performed without exercising the code.
Answer: D
certification ISQI certification CTFL-001 CTFL-001 CTFL-001 certification CTFL-001
NO.10 A test log is one of the documents that need to be produced in this domain in order to provide evidence
of testing. However, the level of detail of test logs can vary. Which of the following is NOT an influencing
factor for the level of detail of the test logs being produced? 1 credit
A. Level of test execution automation
B. Test level
C. Regulatory requirements
D. Experience level of testers
Answer: D
ISQI examen CTFL-001 CTFL-001 CTFL-001
Vous n'avez besoin que de faire les exercices à propos du test ISQI CTFL-001 offertes par Pass4Test, vous pouvez réussir le test sans aucune doute. Et ensuite, vous aurez plus de chances de promouvoir avec le Certificat. Si vous ajoutez le produit au panier, nous vous offrirons le service 24h en ligne.
没有评论:
发表评论