2013年12月22日星期日

SAP meilleur examen C-TBW45-70, questions et réponses

Participer au test SAP C-TBW45-70 est un bon choix, parce que dans l'Industire IT, beaucoup de gens tirent un point de vue que le Certificat SAP C-TBW45-70 symbole bien la professionnalité d'un travailleur dans cette industrie.

Maintenant, beaucoup de professionnels IT prennent un même point de vue que le test SAP C-TBW45-70 est le tremplin à surmonter la pointe de l'Industrie IT. Beaucoup de professionnels IT mettent les yeux au test Certification SAP C-TBW45-70.

Vous pouvez tout d'abord télécharger le démo SAP C-TBW45-70 gratuit dans le site Pass4Test. Une fois que vous décidez à choisir le Pass4Test, Pass4Test va faire tous efforts à vous permettre de réussir le test. Si malheureusement, vous ne passez pas le test, nous allons rendre tout votre argent.

Pass4Test, où vous pouvez trouver les conseils et les documentations de test Certification SAP C-TBW45-70, est un siteweb remarquable offrant les données à préparer le test IT. Les documentations partiels et les mis en nouveau sont offerts gratuitement dans le site de Pass4Test. D'ailleurs, nos experts profitent de leurs expériences et leurs efforts à lancer sans arrêts les Q&A plus proches au test réel. Vous allez passer votre examen plus facile.

Code d'Examen: C-TBW45-70
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Intelligence with SAP NetWeaver 7.0)
Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As

C-TBW45-70 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/C-TBW45-70.html

NO.1 One of your customers needs to know the BEx Broadcaster options for sending static
snap-shots
of data. What would you tell them? (Choose three)
A. For workbooks, send as E-Mail as a Zip File.
B. For a web template, send as 'Independent HTML File'.
C. For a web template, send as 'HTML with Separate MIME Files' as a Zip File.
D. For a web template, send as an 'Online Link'.
Answer: A,B,C

certification SAP   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70 examen

NO.2 The APD (Analysis Process Designer) in SAP NetWeaver BI provides a mechanism for reading
data
from a source and then transferring the analytical results back out to a data target. In this
scenario, which of the following are possible data targets of the APD? (Choose two)
A. Standard DataStore Objects
B. VirtualProviders
C. Meta Data Repository
D. DataStore Objects for direct update
E. InfoObject master data tables
Answer: D,E

SAP   C-TBW45-70   certification C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70

NO.3 Valid BI source objects for the BEx Broadcaster include: (Choose three)
A. Queries
B. iViews
C. Workbooks
D. Value Sets E. Reports created with the Report Designer
Answer: A,C,E

SAP examen   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70 examen   C-TBW45-70 examen   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70

NO.4 Organizations that are 'data rich, but information poor' might gain from the business
knowledge
discovered through data mining. Which of the following are true regarding data mining? (Choose
three)
A. Clustering is a data mining method.
B. Data mining is an analytical approach that looks for hidden information patterns in large
databases.
C. Data mining can easily analyze historical information, but is unable to predict future trends.
D. Regression analysis is a data mining method.
E. ETL (Extraction, Transformation and Loading) is a data mining method.
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C-TBW45-70 examen   certification C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70

NO.5 Valid BEx Broadcaster distribution types include: (Choose two)
A. Archive object
B. Email
C. CSV file
D. Printer
Answer: B,D

SAP   C-TBW45-70   certification C-TBW45-70

NO.6 Your client is interested in the various formats used to distribute BI information. Which of
the
following formats are available? (Choose three)
A. Precalculated XML file with separate MIME files.
B. Precalculated BEx Analyzer Workbooks.
C. Precalculated MHTML file.
D. Online links to current data.
E. Precalculated DOC file with separate MIME files.
Answer: B,C,D

SAP examen   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70 examen

NO.7 If two queries are inserted into the same worksheet in a workbook, which of the following is
a potential conflict?
A. The results for one query could affect the results for the other query.
B. The first query on the worksheet is the only query accessible by the user.
C. If the user drills down in the first query, the query result could possibly extend into the area
occupied by the second query.
D. The security settings of the first query would override the security settings of the second
query.
Answer: C

SAP   C-TBW45-70   certification C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70

NO.8 The design mode of the BEx Analyzer allows you to: (Choose two)
A. Add your own navigation controls such as drop down lists and check boxes.
B. Add in your own broadcast scheduling options so users receive the workbook by email and in
their SAP NetWeaver Portal role.
C. Insert results from other data providers into the same workbook.
D. Access a toolbox of predefined macros that can automate common tasks.
Answer: A,C

SAP examen   certification C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70 examen

NO.9 Which of the following statements best describe the benefit of using data bursting as a
broadcasting distribution type? Data Bursting: (Choose two)
A. Allows you to broadcast report results to large numbers of non-SAP users via email.
B. Provides an easy way to improve the performance of all web-based BEx reports.
C. Provides an effective way to manage security across all BEx reports.
D. Allows you to broadcast user-specific results based on master data.
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70

NO.10 A BEx Analyzer workbook can be based on which of the following? (Choose three)
A. A Query
B. A Query view created with the BEx Analyzer
C. An InfoProvider
D. A BEx Report created with the Report Designer
Answer: A,B,C

SAP examen   certification C-TBW45-70   certification C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70 examen   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70 examen

Dépenser assez de temps et d'argent pour réussir le test SAP C-TBW45-70 ne peut pas vous assurer à passer le test SAP C-TBW45-70 sans aucune doute. Choisissez le Pass4Test, moins d'argent coûtés mais plus sûr pour le succès de test. Dans cette société, le temps est tellement précieux que vous devez choisir un bon site à vous aider. Choisir le Pass4Test symbole le succès dans le future.

没有评论:

发表评论