2013年7月1日星期一

L'avènement de la certification Cisco pratique d'examen 650-157 questions et réponses

Si vous choisissez notre l'outil formation, Pass4Test peut vous assurer le succès 100% du test Cisco 650-157. Votre argent sera tout rendu si vous échouez le test.


C'est pas facile à passer le test Certification Cisco 650-157, choisir une bonne formation est le premier bas de réussir, donc choisir une bonne resource des informations de test Cisco 650-157 est l'assurance du succès. Pass4Test est une assurance comme ça. Une fois que vous choisissez le test Cisco 650-157, vous allez passer le test Cisco 650-157 avec succès, de plus, un an de service en ligne après vendre est gratuit pour vous.


Vous pouvez tout d'abord télécharger le démo Cisco 650-157 gratuit dans le site Pass4Test. Une fois que vous décidez à choisir le Pass4Test, Pass4Test va faire tous efforts à vous permettre de réussir le test. Si malheureusement, vous ne passez pas le test, nous allons rendre tout votre argent.


Code d'Examen: 650-157

Nom d'Examen: Cisco (ISIES Cisco IronPort Security Instructor – Security)

Questions et réponses: 60 Q&As

Si vous vous inscriez le test Cisco 650-157, vous devez choisir une bonne Q&A. Le test Cisco 650-157 est un test Certification très important dans l'Industrie IT. C'est essentielle d'une bonne préparation avant le test.


Vous choisissez l'aide de Pass4Test, Pass4Test fait tous effort à vous aider à réussir le test. De plus, la mise à jour de Q&A pendant un an est gratuite pour vous. Vous n'avez plus raison à hésiter. Pass4Test est une meilleure assurance pour le succès de test Cisco 650-157. Ajoutez la Q&A au panier.


650-157 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/650-157.html


NO.1 Select two filters that come directly before and after the content filter in the email pipeline.
A. Message Filter
B. Reputation Filter
C. Anti-Spam
D. Outbreak Filters
E. Anti-Virus
F. RSA DLP
Answer: D,E

Cisco examen   certification 650-157   certification 650-157   certification 650-157

NO.2 Which of the: following devices cannot support NIC Pairing?
A. X1060
B. C360 and C160
C. C660
D. C160
Answer: D

Cisco   650-157   650-157   650-157

NO.3 How would you configure the Recipient Access Table to accept all subdomains and the root
domain mydomain.com?
A. One entry: mydomain.com
B. Two entries: mydomain.com and '.mydomain.com
C. Two entries: mydomain.com and .mydomain.com
D. One entry: "mydomain.com
Answer: C

Cisco examen   650-157   650-157   650-157   certification 650-157   650-157

NO.4 Which one of the following commands is the "Administrator Role" restricted from exercising?
A. upgrade
B. shutdown
C. suspend
D. reload
Answer: A

certification Cisco   certification 650-157   650-157   650-157

NO.5 What is the difference between the ACCEPT and RELAY action in the Mail Flow Policy?
A. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an outbound message, RELAY will accept the
email and handle it as an inbound message.
B. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an inbound message, RELAY will accept the
email but skip the RAT and handle it as an outbound message.
C. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an inbound message, RELAY won't accept the
email unless configured in the RAT.
D. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as outbound and skip the RAT, RELAY will accept
the email and handle it as inbound.
Answer: B

Cisco examen   650-157   650-157 examen   certification 650-157   650-157 examen

NO.6 IPAS is enabled for all inbound mail but you want to bypass Spam checking for messages from
cisco.com. Which three methods will do this? (Choose three.)
A. Create an incoming mail policy to match on @cisco.com and disable IPAS.
B. Create a message filter to bypass Spam checkingforCisco.com.
C. Create a content filter to bypass Spam checking for Cisco.com.
D. Create a Mail Flow Policy for Sender Cisco.com and disable IPAS.
E. Add the IP addresses of the sending the sending mail serversofcisco.com to the White list.
Answer: A,B,E

Cisco   650-157   650-157 examen   certification 650-157

NO.7 Which one of the following menus is used to set the Max. Invalid Recipients Per Hour?
A. HAT Sender Groups
B. LDAP Accept Profile
C. Mail Flow Policies
D. Sender Groups in the HAT
Answer: C

Cisco examen   650-157   650-157   650-157 examen

NO.8 An un-configured C-Series has a duplicate IP address assigned to its management interface.
Which of the following instructor desktop applications will you use to fix the problem?
A. Vsphere Client
B. Putty Client
C. Web browser
D. Terminal Services Manager
Answer: A

Cisco examen   certification 650-157   650-157

NO.9 In the default settings, which of the following sender groups will match on a reputation score of+2?
A. BLACKLIST
B. WHITEUST
C. SUSPECTLIST
D. RELAYL1ST
E. UNKNOWNUST
Answer: E

certification Cisco   650-157   650-157 examen   650-157   650-157   650-157

NO.10 An enterprise has two email domains but only one is covered by their LDAP directory. Of the
following, which is the best method to address this?
A. Disable LDAP verification in the HAT
B. Remove LDAP Acceptance from the incoming listener
C. Create a mail policy for this domain that skips LDAP Accept checks.
D. Configure Bypass LDAP Accept in the RAT
Answer: D

Cisco   650-157 examen   650-157

Pass4Test est un site qui peut réalise le rêve de beaucoup de professionnels. Pass4Test peut vous donner un coup de main pour réussir le test Certification Cisco 650-157 via son guide d'étude. Est-ce que vous vous souciez de test Certification Cisco 650-157? Est-ce que vous êtes en cours de penser à chercher quelques Q&As à vous aider? Pass4Test peut résoudre ces problèmes. Les documentations offertes par Pass4Test peuvent vous provider une préparation avant le test plus efficace. Le test de simulation de Pass4Test est presque le même que le test réel. Étudier avec le guide d'étude de Pass4Test, vous pouvez passer le test avec une haute note.


没有评论:

发表评论